RClogoAsOf01212016

 

County Clerk

1 Taylor Street, Room 202 

Chester, IL 62233

Voice: 618.826.5000 ext 191

Fax: 618.826.3750

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

www.randolphco.org

RANDOLPH COUNTY PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN - DEMOCRAT PARTY - 2018

BALDWIN Floyd A. Junge 541-6354 7621 Ruby Ln., Baldwin, IL 62217
BREMEN Amy Young 534-3677 5705 State Rt. 4, Steeleville, IL 62288
BREWERVILLE Norman Robert 4393 Cheek Ln.., Evansville, IL 62242
CENTRAL Steve Joiner 9020 Schuline Rd., Walsh, IL 62297
CHESTER #1 Kenneth Dillman 826-3826 366 Mullins Rd., Chester, IL 62233
CHESTER #2 Clifford “Butch” Jungewaelter 826-2650 402 E. Opdyke St., Chester, IL 62233
CHESTER #3 Patricia B. Stewart 317-2949 1024 Henry St., Chester, IL 62233
CHESTER #4 Randall J. Rodewald 521-3550 766 Lehmen Dr. Chester, IL 62233
CHESTER #5 Linda Fogle 920-9396 700 W. Holmes, Chester, IL 62233
CHESTER #6 James “Jamie” Biethman 826-5151 107 Woods Dr., Chester, IL 62233
CHESTER #7 Cheryl Boyd 920-8937 11840 Ebenezer Rd., Rockwood, IL 62280
COULTERVILLE #1 Frederick D. Frederking 758-2259 10660 State Route 153, Coulterville, IL 62237
COULTERVILLE #2 Jason Wright 977-9688 212 E. Mill St., Coulterville, IL 62237
ELLIS GROVE Bernard ”Sonny” Heck Jr. 859-3103 5167 Riley Lake Rd., Ellis Grove, IL 62241
EVANSVILLE Jennifer Mudd 1402 Tower St., Evansville, IL 62242
KASKASKIA Lucas Liefer 203 S Second St. PO Box 133, Baldwin, IL 62217
PALESTINE Tina Giordano 1102 East Pine St., Percy, IL 62272
PERCY Martha Myers 713-3487 5921 Myers Ln., PO Box 245 Percy, IL 62272
PRAIRIE DU ROCHER Larry Mudd 284-7150 3980 Common School Rd., Pr. du Rocher, IL 62277
RED BUD #1 Tyler Mueth 444-6036 438 Willow Run, Red Bud, IL 62278
RED BUD #2 Megann R. Williams 559-1245 706 E. Market St., Red Bud, IL 62278
RED BUD #3 Mike Turnure 785-2564 7795 State Rt. 154, Baldwin, IL 62217
RED BUD #4 Stanley Edward Wallach 282-6045 306 Summit St., Red Bud, IL 62278
ROCKWOOD Kerry Johnson 763-4680 1131 County Road Five, Rockwood, IL 62280
RUMA Jason Guebert 282-8255 8085 St. Leos Rd., Evansville, IL 62242
SPARTA #1 Nathan B. Lee 317-1111 111 West Main St., Sparta, IL 62286
SPARTA #2 Randy Bertetto 443-5011 300 Janet Ave., Sparta, IL 62286
SPARTA #3 Rick Rice 534-8662 8910 Schuline Rd., Walsh, IL 62297
SPARTA #4 John Kyle Watson 317-5327 11 Fairway Dr., Sparta, IL 62286
SPARTA #5 Preston “Tim” Sivels 443-3987 802 N. Market St., Sparta, IL 62286
SPARTA #6 Robert D. Klausing 317-1883 235 N. St. Louis St., Sparta, IL 62286
STEELEVILLE #1 Andy Gerlach 497-8851 505 Ridge Ave., Steeleville, IL 62288
STEELEVILLE #2 Cole Young 910-9186 511 S. Sparta St., Steeleville, IL 62288
STEELEVILLE #3 Carlos Barbour 513 W. Illinois St., Steeleville, IL 62288
TILDEN Ron Chandler 587-3007 241 Wilson Ave., P.O. Box 174, Tilden, IL 62292
WALSH John Reichling 853-4107 7723 St. Joseph St., Walsh, IL 62297
WINE HILL Martha Rickenberg 965-9618 13290 Wine Hill Rd., Campbell Hill, IL 62916
* Denotes party chairperson